Adresse
Téléphone
 
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Journee Lieu
28/09/2019 10H00 HOULME/BON 1
HOULME/BON 2
A MALAUNAY 1
A MALAUNAY 2
A MALAUNAY 3
ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 1
ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 2
ALDM U9 1
ALDM U9 2
ALDM U9 3
? Journée 1 HOULME/BON
28/09/2019 10H00 MJC GRIEU 1
MJC GRIEU 2
MJC GRIEU 3
USMEF 1
USMEF 2
USMEF 3
O DARNETAL 1
O DARNETAL 2
ALDM U9 4
ALDM U9 5
ALDM U9 6
? Journée 1 MJC GRIEU
 
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Journee Lieu
05/10/2019 10H00 ALDM U9 1
ALDM U9 2
ALDM U9 3
US HOUPPEVILLE 1
US HOUPPEVILLE 2
MT/ST AIGNAN 1
MT/ST AIGNAN 2
MT/ST AIGNAN 3
ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 1
ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 2
? Journée 2 ALDM
05/10/2019 10H00 A MALLAUNAY 1
A MALLAUNAY 2
A MALLAUNAY 3
HOULME/BON 1
HOULME/BON 2
BOISGUILLAUME 1
BOISGUILLAUME 2
ALDM U9 4
ALDM U9 5
ALDM U9 6
? Journée 2 A MALLAUNAY
 
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Journee Lieu
12/10/2019 10H00 ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 1
ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 2
HOULME/BON 1
HOULME/BON 2
A MALLAUNAY 1
A MALLAUNAY 2
A MALLAUNAY 3
ALDM U9 1
ALDM U9 2
ALDM U9 3
? Journée 3 ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE
12/10/2019 10H00 ROUEN/SAPINS FC 1
ROUEN/SAPINS FC 3
GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
AMFREVILLE 1
ALDM U9 4
2 - 1
?
0 - 1
0 - 3
0 - 6
Journée 3 ROUEN/SAPINS FC
12/10/2019 10H00 ROUEN/SAPINS FC 1
ROUEN/SAPINS FC 2
ROUEN/SAPINS FC 3
GCO BIHOREL 2
AMFREVILLE 1
ALDM U9 5 ?
?
?
?
?
Journée 3 ROUEN/SAPINS FC
12/10/2019 10H00 ROUEN/SAPINS FC 1
ROUEN/SAPINS FC 3
GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
ASPTT ROUEN 1
ALDM U9 6 ?
?
?
?
?
Journée 3 ROUEN/SAPINS FC
 
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Journee Lieu
19/10/2019 10H00 O DARNETAL 1
O DARNETAL 2
USMEF 1
USMEF 2
USMEF 3
ROUEN/SAPINS FC 1
ROUEN/SAPINS FC 2
ALDM U9 1
ALDM U9 2
ALDM U9 3
? Journée 4 O DARNETAL
19/10/2019 10H00 GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
A MALLAUNAY 1
A MALLAUNAY 2
A MALLAUNAY 3
ISNEAUVILLE 1
ISNEAUVILLE 1
FC VILLAGES 1
ALDM U9 4
ALDM U9 5
ALDM U9 6
? Journée 4 GCO BIHOREL
 
 
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Journee Lieu
28/09/2019 10H00 A MALAUNAY 1
A MALAUNAY 2
HOULME/BON 1
GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
ALDM U7 1
ALDM U7 2
ALDM U7 3
? Journée 1 A MALAUNAY
28/09/2019 10H00 BOISGUILLAUME 1
BOISGUILLAUME 2
BOISGUILLAUME 3
USMEF 1
USMEF 2
USMEF 3
AMFREVILLE 1
FC REUNIONNAIS 1
ALDM U7 4
ALDM U7 5
? Journée 1 BOISGUILLAUME
05/10/2019 10H00 ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE 1
A MALLAUNAY 1
A MALLAUNAY 2
MT/ST AIGNAN 1
MT/ST AIGNAN 2
MT/ST AIGNAN 3
ALDM U7 1
ALDM U7 2
ALDM U7 3
? Journée 2 ST/PI/VARENGEVILLE
05/10/2019 10H00 HOULME/BON 1
BOISGUILLAUME 1
BOISGUILLAUME 2
BOISGUILLAUME 3
GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
MJC GRIEU 1
MJC GRIEU 2
ALDM U7 4
ALDM U7 5
? Journée 2 HOULME/BON
12/10/2019 10H00 ALDM U7 1
ALDM U7 2
ALDM U7 3
ROUEN SAPINS FC 1
ROUEN SAPINS FC 2
HOULME/BON 1
A MALAUNAY 1
A MALAUNAY 2
? Journée 3 AL DEVILLE/MAR
12/10/2019 10H00 GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
MJC GRIEU 1
MJC GRIEU 2
USMEF 1
USMEF 2
USMEF 3
ALDM U7 4
ALDM U7 5
? Journée 3 GCO BIHOREL
19/10/2019 10H00 US HOUPPEVILLE 1
FC VARENNE 1
FC VARENNE 2
GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2
HOULME/BON 1
ALDM U7 1
ALDM U7 2
ALDM U7 3
? Journée 4 US HOUPPEVILLE
19/10/2019 10H00 FC VARENNE 1
FC VARENNE 2
GCO BIHOREL 1
GCO BIHOREL 2

ALDM U7 3
0 - 2
0 - 3
4 - 6
0 - 5
Journée 4 US HOUPPEVILLE
19/10/2019 10H00 BOISGUILLAUME 1
BOISGUILLAUME 2
BOISGUILLAUME 3
BOOS 1
BOOS 2
USMEF 1
USMEF 2
USMEF 3
FC REUNIONNAIS 1
ALDM U7 4
ALDM U7 5
? Journée 4 BOISGUILLAUME